Einzelergebnisse Bahncup 2014
Bahncup 2014 (Schopp / Friesenheim / Dudenhofen) | |||||||||||
Klasse U13 | |||||||||||
Schopp 11.06.14 | 1 RD | AUS | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
4 | Merlin Cambeis | RV Mehlingen | 39.53 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 46 | 25 | 114 | 1 |
12 | Fabian Buckel | RSC Landau | 38.68 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 43 | 23 | 112 | 2 |
5 | Phillip Strasser | RV Queidersbach | 38.44 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 41 | 17 | 108 | 3 |
6 | Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky | RV Queidersbach | 41.69 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 50 | 19 | 108 | 3 |
8 | Marc Edel | RV Queidersbach | 42.62 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 37 | 21 | 93 | 5 |
7 | Enzo Decker | RV Queidersbach | 40.56 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 41 | 31 | 21 | 93 | 5 |
10 | Henric Hackmann | RV Rodenbach | 43.59 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 39 | 23 | 93 | 5 |
3 | René Braun | RV Mehlingen | 42.35 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 37 | 33 | 19 | 89 | 8 |
1 | Connor Lapot | RV Queidersbach | 42.82 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 33 | 29 | 25 | 87 | 9 |
11 | Nils Radmacher | RV Dudenhofen | 46.19 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 35 | 16 | 79 | 10 |
2 | Larissa Evers | RV Mehlingen | 44.28 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 29 | 28 | 17 | 74 | 11 |
Klasse U13 | |||||||||||
Friesenheim 11.07.14 | 200 m | Scratch | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
Lea Walgenbach | RV Queidersbach | 15,52 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 43 | 21 | 114 | 1 | |
Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky | RV Queidersbach | 16,68 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 50 | 25 | 114 | 2 | |
Fabian Buckel | RSC Landau | 15,55 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 46 | 19 | 111 | 3 | |
Philip Strasser | RV Queidersbach | 15,68 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 43 | 39 | 23 | 105 | 4 | |
Merlin Cambeis | RV Mehlingen | 17,21 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 41 | 25 | 97 | 5 | |
Emma Eydt | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 15,99 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 37 | 16 | 94 | 6 | |
Connor Lapot | RV Queidersbach | 18,43 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 35 | 23 | 86 | 7 | |
Mark Edel | RV Queidersbach | 16,87 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 35 | 31 | 17 | 83 | 8 | |
René Braun | RV Mehlingen | 17,02 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 17 | 83 | 9 | |
Nils Radmacher | RV Dudenhofen | 19,81 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 26 | 28 | 21 | 75 | 10 | |
Larissa Evers | RV Mehlingen | 17,96 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 29 | 27 | 16 | 72 | 11 | |
Jordan Hofmann | RV Mehlingen | 19,43 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 27 | 26 | 19 | 72 | 12 | |
Elena Lasch | RC Bellheim | 16,78 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 29 | 0 | 66 | 13 | |
Klasse U13 | |||||||||||
Dudenhofen 13.09.14 | 1 RD | AUS | Tempo | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
3 | Phillip Strasser | RV Queidersbach | 22.40 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 41 | 43 | 134 | 1 |
2 | Fabian Buckel | RSC Landau | 23.22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 46 | 41 | 133 | 2 |
1 | Merlin Cambeis | RV Mehlingen | 23.64 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 50 | 39 | 130 | 3 |
14 | Eydt Emma | RV Hirzweiler | 23.89 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 37 | 35 | 50 | 122 | 4 |
4 | Tim-Oliver Kolschefsky | RV Queidersbach | 24.92 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 43 | 46 | 120 | 5 |
12 | Lea Walgenbach | RV Queidersbach | 23.51 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 39 | 33 | 115 | 6 |
6 | Enzo Decker | RV Queidersbach | 23.67 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 39 | 33 | 37 | 109 | 7 |
7 | Henric Hackmann | RV Rodenbach | 24.83 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 37 | 35 | 105 | 8 |
8 | René Braun | RV Mehlingen | 24.54 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 35 | 29 | 28 | 92 | 9 |
9 | Connor Lapot | RV Queidersbach | 25.25 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 29 | 26 | 31 | 86 | 10 |
11 | Larissa Evers | RV Mehlingen | 26.25 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 31 | 26 | 84 | 11 |
5 | Marc Edel | RV Queidersbach | 25.36 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 28 | 27 | 29 | 84 | 12 |
10 | Nils Radmacher | RV Dudenhofen | 27.86 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 28 | 27 | 81 | 13 |
Bahncup 2014 (Schopp / Friesenheim / Dudenhofen) | |||||||||||
Klasse U15 | |||||||||||
Schopp 11.06.14 | 1RD | Scratch | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
6 | Andre Neumann | RV Mehlingen | 35.09 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 50 | 50 | 16 | 116 | 1 |
3 | Yannik Hund | RV Roschbach | 36.87 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 41 | 23 | 105 | 2 |
4 | Robin Gärthöffner | RV Essingen | 36.03 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 43 | 14 | 103 | 3 |
11 | Alexander Tarlton | RV Queidersbach | 37.81 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 46 | 15 | 98 | 4 |
10 | Max Rung | RV Kandel | 38.00 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 39 | 23 | 97 | 5 |
1 | Leon Brescher | RC Bellheim | 37.10 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 39 | 35 | 19 | 93 | 6 |
7 | Fabio Pfadt | RC Bellheim | 36.82 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 43 | 31 | 17 | 91 | 7 |
5 | Luca Janis Jabczynski | RV Lingenfeld | 39.60 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 37 | 21 | 87 | 8 |
2 | Lukas Märkl | RV Queidersbach | 38.82 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 17 | 83 | 9 |
9 | Eyd Markus | RV Hirzweiler | 39.25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 16 | 76 | 10 |
8 | Eyd Emma | RV Hirzweiler | 42.50 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 28 | 28 | 16 | 72 | 11 |
Klasse U15 | |||||||||||
Friesenheim 11.07.14 | 200 m | AUS | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
Andre Neumann | RV Mehlingen | 13,99 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 50 | 25 | 118 | 1 | |
Robin Gärthöffner | RC Bellheim | 13,99 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 46 | 25 | 114 | 2 | |
Kjell Stadler | RV Roschbach | 13,87 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 43 | 23 | 112 | 3 | |
Yannik Hund | RV Roschbach | 13,58 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 39 | 21 | 110 | 4 | |
Fabio Pfadt | RC Bellheim | 14,18 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 39 | 37 | 23 | 99 | 5 | |
Lukas Märkl | RV Queidersbach | 15,37 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 16 | 92 | 6 | |
Leon Brescher | RC Bellheim | 14,87 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 28 | 21 | 86 | 7 | |
Alexander Tarlton | RV Queidersbach | 15,74 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 33 | 35 | 13 | 81 | 8 | |
Markus Eydt | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 15,87 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 33 | 15 | 79 | 9 | |
Niklas Röver | RV Dudenhofen | 16,43 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 29 | 31 | 17 | 77 | 10 | |
Jannis Hach | RV Queidersbach | 16,65 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 28 | 29 | 19 | 76 | 11 | |
Joel Hofmann | RV Mehlingen | 18,58 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 14 | 68 | 12 | |
Klasse U15 | 30 | ||||||||||
Dudenhofen 13.09.14 | 1 RD | Tempo | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
21 | Yannik Hund | RV Roschbach | 21.29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 46 | 25 | 117 | 1 |
20 | Andre Neumann | RV Mehlingen | 21.22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 43 | 23 | 116 | 2 |
31 | Kjell Stadler | RV Roschbach | 22.29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 50 | 23 | 112 | 3 |
22 | Robin Gärthöffner | RV Essingen | 21.57 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 25 | 107 | 4 |
27 | Luca Janis Jabczynski | RV Lingenfeld | 24.09 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 37 | 21 | 91 | 5 |
26 | Fabio Pfadt | RC Bellheim | 21.51 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 39 | 82 | 6 | ||
24 | Max Rung | RV Kandel | 22.89 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 33 | 70 | 7 | ||
29 | Eydt Markus | RV Hirzweiler | 23.39 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 35 | 70 | 8 | ||
Bahncup 2014 (Schopp / Friesenheim / Dudenhofen) | |||||||||||
Klasse U17 | |||||||||||
Schopp 11.06.14 | 1RD | Punkte | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
2 | Sascha Deringer | RV Dudenhofen | 34.50 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 50 | 21 | 121 | 1 |
6 | Nicola Patrick Jabczynski | RV Lingenfeld | 36.75 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 46 | 25 | 117 | 2 |
1 | Jannik Fried | RV Dudenhofen | 37.53 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 43 | 19 | 103 | 3 |
5 | Jannik Zusann | RV Offenbach | 39.00 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 39 | 25 | 103 | 3 |
3 | Sascha Meyer | RC Friesenheim | 37.03 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 41 | 15 | 99 | 5 |
4 | Paul Stolz | RV Queidersbach | 39.03 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 37 | 14 | 88 | 6 |
Klasse U17 | |||||||||||
Friesenheim 11.07.14 | 1RD | TEMPO | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
Jannik Lasch | RC Bellheim | 26,84 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 50 | 19 | 115 | 1 | |
Sascha Deringer | RV Dudenhofen | 26,49 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 43 | 14 | 107 | 2 | |
Goran Tomic | RC Friesenheim | 27,14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 46 | 17 | 106 | 3 | |
Jannik Fried | RV Dudenhofen | 30,27 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 39 | 15 | 95 | 4 | |
Jannik Zusann | RV Offenbach | 32,11 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 41 | 16 | 94 | 5 | |
Paul Stolz | RV Queidersbach | 31,27 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 37 | 13 | 89 | 6 | |
Klasse U17 | |||||||||||
Dudenhofen 13.09.14 | 1RD | TEMPO | Madison | Diszipl.1 | Diszipl.2 | Diszipl.3 | Ergebniss | ||||
St.Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Platz | Platz | Platz | Punkte | Punkte | Punkte | Gesamt | Platz |
40 | Sascha Deringer | RV Dudenhofen | 20.26 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 50 | 21 | 121 | 1 |
44 | Sascha Meyer | RC Friesenheim | 22.31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 46 | 19 | 111 | 2 |
42 | Jannik Fried | RV Dudenhofen | 23.16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 43 | 43 | 19 | 105 | 3 |